Home » 競技会結果 » 海外 » 2014 UK Open Championships (UK選手権) 結果【動画有】

2014 UK Open Championships (UK選手権) 結果【動画有】

2014 UK Open Championships (UK選手権)結果

開催日: 2014年1月23日
Status: WDC World Super Series Event
Location: Bournemouth – England

Professional Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Arunas BizokasKatusha DemidovaUSA
2位Victor Fung AnastasiyaUSA
3位Andrea Ghigiarelli Sara Andracchio-GhigiarelliEngland
4位Domen KrapezMonica NigroSlovenia
5位Valerio ColantoniYulia SpesivtsevaRussia
6位CHAO YANGYILING TANChina
7位Eldar DzhafarovAnna SazhinaGermany
8位Eldar DzhafarovAnna SazhinaAzerbaijan
9位Marat GimaeAlina BasyukUSA
10位Warren BoyceKristi BoyceEngland
11位Alexandr ZhiratkovIrina Novoshilova-popovicHong Kong
12位Alessio PotenzianiVeronika VlasovaRussia
13位Valentina OseledkoGustaf LundinSweden
14位Rüdiger HommJulia NiemannGermany
15位Steffen ZoglauerSandra KoperskiGermany
16位Mikhail AvdeevOlga BlinovaUSA
17位Matthew RookeJelena SamuelovaAustralia
18位Anton LebedevAnna BorshchCanada
19位Kota ShojiNami ShojiJapan
20位Wiktor KiszkaMaria MitrokhinaPoland
21位Artem PlakhotnyiInna BerlizyevaUSA
22位Go HashimotoYurika HashimotoJapan
23位Craig ShawEvgeniya ShawEngland
24位Alexander VoskalchukVeronika EgorovaUSA

Final Waltz

Final Tango

Final Slow Foxtrot

Final Quickstep

Final Viennese Waltz

1位 ARUNAS BIZOKAS and KATUSHA DEMIDOVA (USA)

2位 VICTOR FUNG and ANASTASIA MURAVYEVA (USA)

3位 ANDREA GHIGIARELLI and SARA ANDRACCHIO (England)

4位 DOMEN KRAPEZ and MONICA NIGRO (Slovenia)

5位 VALERIO COLANTONI and YULIA SPESIVTSEVA (Russia)

6位 YANG CHAO and TAN YI LING (China)

Professional Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Michael MalitowskiJoanna LeunisEngland
2位Riccardo Cocchi Yulia ZagoruychenkoUSA
3位Sergey SurkovAgnieszka MelnickaRussia
4位Maurizio VescovoAndra VaidilaiteCanada
5位Stefano Di FilippoDaria Chesnokovaka Chesnokova
6位Jurij BatageljJagoda BatageljSlovenia
7位Emanuele SoldiElisa NasatoItaly
8位Justinas DuknauskasAnna Melnikova-DuknauskeLithuania
9位Neil JonesEkaterina JonesEngland
10位Evgeniy SmaginPolina KazatchenkoRussia
11位Nikolai VoronovichMaria NikolishinaUSA
12位Andrei KazlouskiAsta SigvaldadottirUSA
13位Rachid MalkiAnna SuprunNorway
14位Dorin FrecautanuMarina SergeevaMoldova
15位Marek FiksaKinga Jurecka-FiksaPoland
16位Keiji OdaSatoko WatanabeJapan
17位Manuel FavillaNatalia MaidiukUkraine
18位Igor YaremenkoYana YaroslavskayaUkraine
19位Sarunas GreblikasViktoria HorevaUSA
20位Anna StepuninaVitaly SevastijanovItaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina
21位Alexandr SkarlatoJulia LesokhinaUkraine
22位Zhao LiangSvetlana BorisovaChina
23位Roman Kovgan Nataliya RumyantsevaRussia
24位Alex Wang WeiRoxie Jin ChenChina

Final Cha Cha Cha

Final Samba

Final Rumba

Final Paso Doble

Final Jive

1位 MICHAEL MALITOWSKI and JOANNA LEUNIS (England)

2位 RICCARDO COCCHI and YULIA ZAGORUYCHENKO (USA)

3位 SERGEY SURKOV and MELIA (Russia)

4位 MAURIZIO VESCOVO and ANDRA VAIDILAITE (Canada)

5位 STEPHANO DI FILIPPO and DASHA (USA)

6位 JURIJ BATAGELJ and JAGODA BATAGELJ (Slovenia)

Amateur Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Marek KosatyPaulina GlazikPoland
2位Sergiu RusuDorota MakarPoland
3位Dusan DragovicGreta LaurinaityteEngland
4位Chong HeJing ShanChina
5位Andrzej SadeckiKarina NawrotPoland
6位Lukasz TomczakAleksandra JurczakPoland
7位Fedor IsaevAnna ZudilinaRussia
8位Alex Freyr GunnarssonLiis EndEngland
9位Diego Arias PradoEkaterina ErmolinaRussia
10位Gaetano IavaroneEmanuela NapolitanoItaly
11位Stanislav PortanenkoNataliya KolyadaUkraine
12位Jacek JeschkeValeriya AgikyanPoland
13位Andrej VolkovAnastasiya KravchenkoRussia
14位Ben TaylorStefanie BossenEngland
15位Mark ElsburyOlga ElsburyEngland
16位Andres EndVeronika EndUSA
17位Jack BealeNatalia SiyankoEngland
18位Jianan PengJia Ci ZhongChina
19位Si Cheng LiZhou Man NiChina
20位Andrey SirbuAlexandra HixsonEngland
21位Oskar WojciechowskiKarolina HolodyUSA
22位Yuriy ProkhorenkoMariya SukachRussia
23位Anton NedotsukovIzabela SkierskaPoland
24位Vladimir RudkoMariia HirvonenFinland

Professional & Amateur Ballroom

Amateur Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Troels BagerIna Ivanova JeliazkovaDenmark
2位Kirill BelorukovElvira SkrylnikovaRussia
3位Ferdinando IannacconeYulia MusikhinaUSA
4位Nikita BrovkoOlga UrumovaRussia
5位Mirco RisiMaria ErmatchkovaItaly
6位Morten LöweRoselina DonevaDenmark
7位Anton NesterkoDariya MaryuschenkoUkraine
8位Klemen PrasnikarAlexandra AverkievaSlovenia
9位Manuel FrighettoKarin RoobaEstonia
10位Pasha PashkovDaniella KaragachUSA
11位Damir HaluzanAnna MashchytsSlovenia
12位Arkady BakenovRosa FilippelloEngland
13位Denys DrozdyukAntonina SkobinaUSA
14位Vladimir LitvinovOlga NikolajevaRussia
15位Luca UrsoAlessandra TripoliItaly
16位Francesco BertiniSabrina ManziItaly
17位Sam ShamseiliArina GrishaninaDenmark
18位Denys SamsonYuliya NikitenkoEngland
19位Andrzej SuchockiNatalia PiecewiczPoland
20位Ruslan AydaevValeriya KozharinovaUSA
21位Ilya SizovYulia KoshkinaRussia
22位Massimo ArcolinMariya DymentItaly
23位Vjaceslavs VisnakovsTereza KizloLatvia
24位Artur TarnavskiyGabriella SablerUSA

Professional & Amateur Latin