Home » 競技会結果 » 海外 » 2014 Korean Open結果【動画有】

2014 Korean Open結果【動画有】

2014 Korean Open結果

開催日: 2014年3月2日
Status: Asian Tour Event
Location: Seoul – South Korea

Professional Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Riccardo CocchiYulia ZagoruychenkoUSA
2位Andrej SkufcaMelinda TorokgyorgySlovenia
3位Stefano Di FilippoDaria ChesnokovaUSA
4位Rachid MalkiAnna SuprunNorway
5位Andrei KazlouskiAsta SigvaldadottirUSA
6位Manuel FavillaNatalia MaidiukUkraine
7位Pavel ZvychaynyyVeronika VasilovaGermany
8位Valera MusucNina TrautzGermany
9位Zhao LiangSvetlana BorisovaChina
10位Vitaly SevastijanovAnna StepuninaIreland
11位Sven NinnemannUszukureit Nina ChinjuSWitzerland
12位Lenny GouwerokLaura ZmajkovicovaSlovakia
13位Vladyslav TalybinEvgeniya PoskrebyshevaGermany
14位Benedetto CapraroOrsolya TothGermany
15位Raymond KimLuna KimKorea
16位Sun Bin KwonBolm HamKorea
16位James TaplinClaire TaplinChina
18位Tatsuaki MatsumotoMikiko MatsumotoJapan
18位Kim Thae JungMi Hee ParkKorea
20位Jinwoo MyungYu Seon JungKorea
21位Yuichi AndoYoshie KawachiJapan
22位Shohei TsujiMariko TsujiJapan
22位Woo-min JangKyu-Nah LimKorea
22位Hiroyuki NittaSakura NittaJapan

Final Cha Cha

Final Samba

Final Rumba

Final Paso Doble

Final Jive

Honour Dance Riccardo Cocchi Yulia Zagoruychenko

Professional Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Arunas BizokasKatusha DemidovaUSA
2位Victor FungAnastasiya MuravyevaUSA
3位Andrea GhigiarelliSara Andracchio-GhigiarelliEngland
4位Domen KrapezMonica NigroSlovenia
5位Valerio ColantoniYulia SpesivtsevaRussia
6位CHAO YANGYILING TANChina
7位Eldar DzhafarovAnna SazhinaAzerbaijan
8位Alexandr ZhiratkovIrina Novoshilova-popovicRussia
9位Alessio PotenzianiVeronika VlasovaRussia
10位Steffen ZoglauerSandra KoperskiGermany
11位Igor KobiukLiliia GladiukUkraine
11位Anton LebedevAnna BorshchCanada
13位David KlarLauren AndlovecAustralia
14位Andrey KlinchikYuliya KlinchikTaiwan
14位Kenji MoriwakiMiku MatobaJapan
16位Victor Buenavida SalgadoPetra CernakovaSpain
16位NIKITA NOVIKOVDOVILE SUTAITEHong Kong
18位Ronen ZinshteinMariam IzmaylovaUSA
18位CHI ZHANGYANNA ZHANGChina
20位Sang woong NamSe Hee LeeKorea
20位Martin Parnov ReichhardtMaija SalminenDenmark
22位ZHENG QING HUANGLIU JIAOChina
23位Jim ChenAnita ChenTaiwan
23位Wu KeHan XuKorea
23位Jin KimKang Se NaChina

Final Waltz

Final Tango

Final Slow Foxtrot

Final Viennese Waltz

Honour Dance

Asian Closed Professional Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Danny Liang ZhaoSvetlana BorisovaChina
2位Yi Long XuLin Yue Shi China
3位Jia Jun MaYi YaoChina
4位Lewis LinAndrea LinTaiwan
5位Jaeho JungSo-yeon YoonKorea
6位Lee HaewookKim SunjuKorea
7位Tatsuaki MatsumotoMikiko MatsumotoJapan
8位Jinwoo MyungYuseon JungKorea
9位Jin KanayaTomoyo KawasakiEngland
10位Shohei TsujiMariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
11位Hiroyuki NittaSakura NittaJapan
12位Rex Chun-jen HsuSelena Wan-ling HouTaiwan
13位Sun Bin KwonBo Lm HamKorea
14位Yuuichi AndouSandy KawachiJapan
15位Ken SugisawaMinori IzumimotoJapan
16位Woo-min JangKyu-Nah LimKorea
17位Julian JungSelina JoKorea
18位Raymond KimLuna KimKorea
19位Evan KimMelissa KimKorea
20位Lee Sang-minLee Dan BiKorea
21位Seung Won SongSul Ki KimKorea
22位Hu Sun LeeJi Eun LeeKorea
23位Yevheniy SafronovEun JiKorea
24位Tsuyoshi SuzukiYuka SuzukiJapan

Asian Closed Professional Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Danny LeeAngela ChengChina
2位Sang-woong NamSe Hee Lee Korea
3位Zhang ChiYanna ZhangChina
4位Kenji MoriwakiMiku MatobaJapan
5位Jim ChenAnita ChenTaiwan
6位Zheng Qing HuangLiu JiaoChina
7位Lee GwongyuPark SeonheeKorea
8位Jin KimKang Se NaKorea
9位Sang Hyo JoSae Rom BaeKorea
10位Koichi NishioAi ShimodaJapan
11位Wu KeHan XuChina
12位Jung Hyun KimHae KimSingapore
13位Bul Hui YooJi Hlee ShimKorea
14位Hyun Woo LeeKwak JayoonKorea
15位Tzung YangYang YingTaiwan
16位Kun Yu HsiehYu HsiehTaiwan
17位Romeo Alfarius QueriTriska TanSingapore
18位Chan Sang ParkKyoung-Hee KimKorea
19位Joey YehDoris SunTaiwan
20位Keumkang LeeSi-jung SongKorea
21位Koji KurachiTomomi KuriyamaJapan
21位Hyung Seok LeeJin Ah KimKorea
23位Sang Byung LeeSu Jy LeeKorea
23位Chia-Ching WangJenny LinJapan
25位Takanobu TerashimaYuuki TerashimaJapan

Amateur Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Damir HaluzanAnna MashchytsSlovenija
2位Aleksei KaraulovVlada SemenovaUSA
3位Denys SamsonYuliya NikitenkoEngland
4位Sergey GusevAnastassia UsoltsevaRussia
5位Wang Yu GuangXiu Ting HongChina
6位Yang HangYan Yan Yanise ChoyHong Kong
7位William Pfäfflingela WengerSwiss
8位Li RongzhiFeng Xie Zhuo-YiChina
9位Liang LiuXiyue WangChina
10位Yuki SuzukiAyaka HaradaJapan
11位Hin Ting LamChan Chui MeiHong Kong
12位Jumil BacalsoNatalie TjokroSingapore
13位Hyeong Seok KimYee Ji KimKorea
14位Hyung Jun ChoiHong Sol-jiKorea
15位Jaehyeon ChoiMinjung JunKorea
16位Yoon JoohanYe Sale Ki BaeKorea
16位Woo Hyeon KangYoung Ah KimKorea
18位Hyun Hyuk ShinMin Jung KimKorea
19位Dong Sub JoHae Ni KimKorea
20位Sung Soo ChoeChae Young SonKorea
21位Tae-Hwan KimHyo-Sun KimKorea
22位Jin Eok KimHyo-Jung ParkTaiwan
22位Il-Nam LeeMin-Young LimKorea
24位Young Jun JoTae Kyeong KimKorea

Final Cha Cha

Final Samba

Final Rumba

Final jive

Amateur Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Dusan DragovicGreta LaurinaityteEngland
2位Kyle TaylorPolina ShklyaevaEngland
3位Angelo GaetanoClarissa Morelli Italy
4位Si Cheng LiZhou Man NiChina
5位Edmund AultA Reum HanEngland
6位Mikhail EremeevOlesya EremeevaRussia
7位Linghao KangAnran XingChina
8位Liu YaLiu Jia XinChina
9位Sung Han BackYoon-Jin BaeKorea
10位Jack Poon Kin MingChu Oi LamHong Kong
11位Jae Hwan LeeJoo Young SungTaiwan
12位Zhi Xiang ShiLu ShiChina
13位Jae Ho BaeHye Seung ImKorea
14位Jin Ho BeaKim Da SomKorea
15位Young Jun NohHyokung KangKorea
16位Rudy SuryanaTrisnawati SuryanaIndonesia
17位Chen XiangyuJiao YuehanChina
20位Jung Lim HyunWeon Ok RyuKorea
20位Nam Gyu KimYu Ri SeoKorea
20位Yeon Gyu LeeYuri-Na ShimKorea

Final Waltz

Final Tango

Final Slow Foxtrot

Final Quickstep

Final Viennese Waltz

詳しい結果はこちら(外部リンク)