Home » 競技会結果 » 学生 » 【2012春東部】第90回東部日本学生競技ダンス選手権大会【動画有】

【2012春東部】第90回東部日本学生競技ダンス選手権大会【動画有】

第90回東部日本学生競技ダンス選手権大会結果

開催日:2012年6月3日
会場:獨協大学

団体成績

順位
大学名
得点
優勝電機通信大学373
2位東京大学329
3位慶應義塾大学275
4位一橋大学251
5位東京農業大学215
6位立教大学191
7位青山学院大学186
8位早稲田大学185
9位中央大学178
10位東京工業大学169
11位首都大学東京166
12位筑波大学157
13位東京電機大学142
13位法政大学142
15位東京理科大学141
16位専修大学137
17位日本大学135
18位上智大学127
19位新潟大学119
20位千葉大学111
21位駒澤大学108
22位東京外国語大学97
23位明治大学92
24位成蹊大学80
25位武蔵野美術大学69
26位神奈川大学58
27位獨協大学41
28位明治学院大学38
29位東洋大学30
30位東海大学24
31位大東文化大学8
32位横浜市立大学4

ワルツ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位47佐井倭裕小寺真莉子東京大学
2位31ベロスルドフイアロスラフ原田比香里法政大学
3位490降旗諒平服部彬一橋大学
4位10三浦大樹志村泰子東京工業大学
5位67風見佳希今野あゆみ立教大学
6位310柳澤諭羅奥田知里青山学院大学
7位637城慎太郎青木那奈慶應義塾大学
8位211武田壮平多田瑞季中央大学
9位270佐藤祐馬久保田理沙一橋大学
10位222櫻田滋大遠藤倫実電機通信大学
11位360林周平岩瀬奈々東京大学

ワルツ 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

タンゴ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位365山本寛之平田侑里恵東京大学
2位27徳原克哉大石由香子慶應義塾大学
3位490降旗諒平服部彬一橋大学
4位331大坪竜也國仙佳世子神奈川大学
5位314楠木義久富岡真子青山学院大学
6位633鈴木雅人閻若英慶應義塾大学
7位220林洋二郎村上遥奈電機通信大学
8位213熊谷光晃村井絢香中央大学
9位12長濱大樹今橋紗希東京工業大学
10位173野村直人渡邊由佳東京外国語大学
11位65北之坊太郎石川彩香立教大学
12位362岩本大海小竹夏未東京大学
13位924岡元章泰伊藤奈都美筑波大学
14位100田中信洋宮原恵那東京農業大学

タンゴ 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

フォックス

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位31ベロスルドフイアロスラフ原田比香里法政大学
2位10三浦大樹志村泰子東京工業大学
3位47佐井倭裕小寺真莉子東京大学
4位20中村信洋横嶋希実慶應義塾大学
5位355難波博之岩崎有紗東京大学
6位224高橋洸平小林美樹電気通信大学
7位17緑川敦藤山香梨シャドー大学
8位270佐藤祐馬久保田理沙一橋大学
9位213熊谷光晃村井絢香中央大学
10位183原総一郎中川千秋日本大学
11位173野村直人渡邊由佳東京外国語大学
12位228相田隆一安田杏美電気通信大学

フォックス 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

クイック

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位12長濱大樹今橋紗希東京工業大学
2位365山本寛之平田侑里恵東京大学
3位20中村信洋横嶋希実慶應義塾大学
4位67風見佳希今野あゆみ立教大学
5位60川口裕頌南夏実立教大学
6位222櫻田滋大遠藤倫実電機通信大学
7位637城慎太郎青木那奈慶應義塾大学
8位102前田裕一郎阿部聖子東京農業大学
9位310柳澤諭羅奥田知里青山学院大学
10位362岩本大海小竹夏未東京大学
11位289三原潤一郎國定奈央子シャドー大学
12位228相田隆一安田杏美電機通信大学

クイック 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

チャチャ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位404木村太俊依田和香子専修大学
2位252山崎博道竹内梓電機通信大学
3位53小畑ヨシ田中舞新潟大学
4位227仲間大河輿石美穂電機通信大学
5位276青木智彦樋園美和一橋大学
6位598久保祥平広井朋子東京電機大学
7位41小林勇介荒川千佳東京大学
8位83丹澤彰人佐原由季乃日本大学
9位69勝部晃細田未来立教大学
10位90小泉卓也澤村仁美早稲田大学
11位280岡原弘明酒井都シャドー大学

チャチャ 決勝戦

サンバ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位404木村太俊依田和香子専修大学
2位53小畑ヨシ田中舞新潟大学
3位252山崎博道竹内梓電機通信大学
4位301伊藤光重松美央武蔵野美術大学
5位581安藤将田中響東京理科大学
6位227仲間大河輿石美穂電機通信大学
7位225相崎貴之田部彩シャドー大学
8位23中津貴文熊田亜理沙シャドー大学
9位21秋山慧荻野あすみ慶應義塾大学
10位91前田朋毅日向莉花早稲田大学
11位140植田章太郎梶山澄香首都大学東京
12位597高田耕平井坂友美東京電機大学

サンバ 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

ルンバ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位101上野一輝毛利桃子東京農業大学
2位18NavickasRokas二宮礼シャドー大学
3位69勝部晃細田未来立教大学
4位255長谷川裕紀吉田稲美電機通信大学
5位223土田竜一小宮山裕佳電機通信大学
6位639工藤駿南友理絵シャドー大学
7位90小泉卓也澤村仁美早稲田大学
8位147富田智晴吉田史絵シャドー大学
9位15米谷達哉森奈都美東京工業大学
10位141村松昭坂上紗也佳首都大学東京
11位319竹内尭大向山恵青山学院大学
12位803川西雄一郎石原里紗シャドー大学

ルンバ 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)

パソ

順位
背番号
リーダー名
パートナー名
大学名
1位18NavickasRokas二宮礼シャドー大学
2位255長谷川裕紀吉田稲美電気通信大学
3位225相崎貴之田部彩シャドー大学
4位581安藤将田中響東京理科大学
5位450野村昇吾笹生稀子成蹊大学
6位272山元遼太郎藤田舞香一橋大学
7位101上野一輝毛利桃子東京農業大学
8位3岡本裕史加藤郁子明治大学
9位639田中駿南友里恵シャドー大学
10位921土岐一希酒谷郁美筑波大学
11位877島悠輔石倉彩香駒澤大学
12位403上林慎哉登立美香専修大学

パソ 決勝戦(オナーダンス有り)