Home » 競技会結果 » 海外 » 2013 UK Open Championship結果【動画有】

2013 UK Open Championship結果【動画有】

2013 UK Open Championship結果【動画有】

開催日:2013年1月16日-17日
Location: Bournemouth – England
主催: WDC

Professional Ballroom

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
 
1位Arunas BizokasKatusha DemidovaUSA
2位Victor Fung AnastasiyaUSA
3位Andrea Ghigiarelli Sara Andracchio-GhigiarelliEngland
4位Domen KrapezMonica NigroSlovenia
5位Valerio ColantoniYulia SpesivtsevaRussia
6位Sascha KarabeyNatascha KarabeyGermany
7位
8位CHAO YANGYILING TANChina
9位Marat GimaeAlina BasyukUSA
10位Warren BoyceKristi BoyceEngland
11位Alexandr ZhiratkovIrina Novoshilova-popovicHong Kong
12位Mikhail AvdeevOlga BlinovaUSA
13位Yohei ShojiYuka ShojiJapan
14位
15位Go HashimotoYurika HashimotoJapan
16位Alessio PotenzianiVeronika VlasovaRussia
16位Eldar DzhafarovAnna SazhinaAzerbaijan
18位Alexander VoskalchukVeronika EgorovaRussia
19位Steffen ZoglauerSandra KoperskiGermany
19位Andrea Faraci Iveta PauryteUSA
21位Craig ShawEvgeniya ShawEngland
22位Valentina OseledkoGustaf LundinSweden
23位Artem PlakhotnyiInna BerlizyevaUSA
24位Stefano SoldatiNatasha MandersonEngland

Final Solo① Slowfox

Final Solo② Quick

Final Solo③ Viennese Waltz

Final Solo④ Slowfox

Final Solo⑤ Quick

Final Solo⑥ Waltz

SemiFinal Waltz

SemiFinal Tango

SemiFinal Viennese Waltz

SemiFinal Fox

SemiFinal Quick

Professional Latin

順位
リーダー名
パートナー名
1位Michael MalitowskiJoanna LeunisEngland
2位Riccardo Cocchi Yulia ZagoruychenkoUSA
3位Sergey SurkovAgnieszka MelnickaRussia
4位Maurizio VescovoAndra VaidilaiteCanada
5位Andrej Skufca Melinda Torokgyorgy
6位Emanuele SoldiElisa NasatoItaly
7位Jurij BatageljJagoda BatageljSlovenia
8位YEGOR NOVIKOV YANA BLINOVAUSA
8位Nikolai VoronovichMaria NikolishinaUSA
8位Andrej MosejcukKamila Kajak-MosejcukPoland
11位Evgeniy SmaginPolina KazatchenkoRussia
12位MARTINO ZANIBELLATOMICHELLE ABILDTRUPDenmark
13位Igor VolkovElla IvanovaUkraine
14位Rachid MalkiAnna SuprunNorway
15位Joshua KeefeSara MagnanelliAustralia
16位Sonny Jin ZhangCher Wen QingluoChina
16位Alex Wang WeiRoxie Jin ChenChina
16位Alessandro CamerottoNancy BertiItaly
19位Roman KovganNataliya RumyantsevaRussia
20位Yevgen VoznyukMotshegetsi MabuseGermany
21位Andrei KazlouskiAsta SigvaldadottirUSA
22位Alejandro HernandezKerri-Anne DonaldsonEngland
23位Peter MajzeljMaja Gersak Slovenia
24位Igor YaremenkoYana YaroslavskayaUkraine

Chacha Final

Chacha Final (Emanuele and Elisa)

Samba Final (Emanuele and Elisa)

Rumba Final (Emanuele and Elisa)

Paso Final (Emanuele and Elisa)

Honour dance

Michael Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Solo

Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Solo

Sergey Surkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Solo

Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Solo

詳しい結果はこちら(外部リンク)